vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping35.6 ms
Estability±5.6 ms
Accuracy26.5%
Damage accuracy30.39%
Damage output:kill1057.71
Max impressive16
Rank#26
Skill974.2
Games14
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.2 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak2
Death streak4
Kills:death0.99
Kills:game12.71
Excellent ratio10.1%
Damage given:kill321.5
Damage taken:death305.6
Damage efficiency51.27%
Multitarget factor1.026
Thaws:game2.29
Thaw:death ratio15.2%
Thaw:kill ratio15.2%
Defends:game0.93
Terminators:game1.57
Terminator:ratio24.72%
Deaths:game12.71
Thawed chance20.7%
Frozen time mean12.2 s
Unfrozen time76.9%
Score:death1.16
Score:game14.79
Score/min (played)1.31
Score/min (unfrozen)1.7
Top score29
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio28.6%
Team score mean6.36
Team led games28.6%
Last game1645386449

Alias List
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve14

 
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed37
Thaws32
Damage given57225
Damage taken54392
First killer1
First victim1
Score207
Time played2.62 hr
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat17
Armor shard73
Health36
Health large20
Health mega4
Health small62
  
Reward 
Defend13
Excellent18
Impressive89
Team leader4
Terminator22
  
  
  
Team 
Loss10
Score89
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher16014.2910.6420810645.11
Lightning gun514026.32189666132328.38
Plasma gun64060.0089.64835179310.73
Rail gun9464059.493106683100046.41
Rocket Launcher7286045.57206.007932060025.98
Shot gun0100.000.000.0900.00
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total178178350.00805.273170.095578025.40 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau231757.50
lee191654.29
{Newb.zi}Semisek48172738.64
MyWifeHatesQ3151060.00
pks141058.33
ribx121152.17
-=ASS=-^Cliff!11955.00
[ILM]^Fus1on10952.63
[ILM]^ironmonkey81142.11
^ASSRE^DRUM<-8280.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT8947.06
aimer61037.50
[ILM]^Mike61135.29
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!6650.00
-=ASS=-^Spite!5550.00
[ILM]^ORGI693442.86
[ILM]^Blaze3730.00
Agi2166.67
[ILM]^MAKAVELI20100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
{Newb.zi}Semisek48172738.64
fau231757.50
lee191654.29
ribx121152.17
[ILM]^ironmonkey81142.11
[ILM]^Mike61135.29
MyWifeHatesQ3151060.00
aimer61037.50
pks141058.33
[ILM]^Fus1on10952.63
-=ASS=-^Cliff!11955.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT8947.06
[ILM]^Blaze3730.00
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!6650.00
-=ASS=-^Spite!5550.00
[ILM]^ORGI693442.86
^ASSRE^DRUM<-8280.00
Agi2166.67
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
124-01-22, 6++
207-02-22, 6++
324-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
401-02-22, pro-q3dm13
520-02-22, hub3tourney1
620-02-22, q3dm7
724-01-22, pro-q3dm13
824-01-22, pro-q3dm6
920-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1001-02-22, 6++
1107-02-22, q3dm7
1201-02-22, hub3tourney1
1307-02-22, q3dm11
1424-01-22, overkill

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-01-22, 6++
220-02-22, q3dm7
320-02-22, pro-q3dm6
407-02-22, 6++
524-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
601-02-22, pro-q3dm13
720-02-22, hub3tourney1
824-01-22, pro-q3dm13
924-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1024-01-22, overkill

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
107-02-22, q3dm11
201-02-22, hub3tourney1
307-02-22, q3dm7
401-02-22, 6++
524-01-22, overkill
624-01-22, pro-q3dm6
724-01-22, pro-q3dm13
820-02-22, hub3tourney1
901-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1024-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-03-27 22:27:52 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.024302s (0.014076s)