vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44 ms
Estability±3.1 ms
Accuracy29.5%
Damage accuracy26.91%
Damage output:kill1296.97
Max impressive11
Rank#27
Skill972.1
Games11
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.4 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak3
Death streak3
Kills:death1.17
Kills:game14.09
Excellent ratio7.1%
Hits:impressive3.84
Shots:impressive8.51
Damage given:kill349
Damage taken:death334.7
Damage efficiency55.23%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game2.64
Thaw:death ratio18%
Thaw:kill ratio15.7%
Defends:game1.55
Terminators:game1.27
Terminator:ratio19.44%
Deaths:game11.91
Thawed chance20.5%
Frozen time mean10.6 s
Unfrozen time81.5%
Score:death1.39
Score:game16.73
Score/min (played)1.46
Score/min (unfrozen)1.79
Top score23
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio36.4%
Team score mean6.55
Team led games45.5%
Last game1645386449

Alias List
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{11

 
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed27
Thaws29
Damage given54090
Damage taken43848
First killer2
Score184
Time played2.08 hr
Item 
Armor body31
Armor combat26
Armor shard48
Health33
Health large15
Health mega19
Health small70
Reward 
Defend17
Excellent11
Impressive67
Team leader5
Terminator14
  
  
Team 
Loss7
Score72
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher35037.5010.3626010363.99
Lightning gun231095.8310502887735036.37
Machine gun0000.000200.00
Plasma gun200100.0038.274497658.52
Rail gun6849058.122575702570045.09
Rocket Launcher5876043.28188.558841885521.33
Shot gun100100.001.273.9114032.56
Total155131054.201545.455055.915384630.57 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ribx18578.26
lee151157.69
-=ASS=-^WALNUT12475.00
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!11378.57
-=ASS=-^Cliff!10471.43
-=ASS=-^Spite!101050.00
fau9756.25
[ILM]^ironmonkey91537.50
aimer8466.67
[ILM]^Mike8280.00
[ILM]^Fus1on8753.33
^ASSRE^DRUM<-8850.00
MyWifeHatesQ37943.75
pks6842.86
[ILM]^Blaze6842.86
{Newb.zi}Semisek4851722.73
[ILM]^ORGI694930.77
[ILM]^MAKAVELI10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
{Newb.zi}Semisek4851722.73
[ILM]^ironmonkey91537.50
lee151157.69
-=ASS=-^Spite!101050.00
MyWifeHatesQ37943.75
[ILM]^ORGI694930.77
pks6842.86
[ILM]^Blaze6842.86
^ASSRE^DRUM<-8850.00
fau9756.25
[ILM]^Fus1on8753.33
ribx18578.26
aimer8466.67
-=ASS=-^Cliff!10471.43
-=ASS=-^WALNUT12475.00
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!11378.57
[ILM]^Mike8280.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
120-02-22, q3dm7
220-02-22, hub3tourney1
301-02-22, 6++
407-02-22, q3dm7
520-02-22, pro-q3dm6
624-01-22, 6++
707-02-22, 6++
801-02-22, pro-q3dm13
907-02-22, q3dm11
1001-02-22, hub3tourney1
1124-01-22, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-02-22, q3dm7
220-02-22, hub3tourney1
301-02-22, 6++
420-02-22, pro-q3dm6
524-01-22, 6++
607-02-22, q3dm7
701-02-22, hub3tourney1
807-02-22, 6++
901-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1007-02-22, q3dm11

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-01-22, pro-q3dm6
207-02-22, q3dm11
301-02-22, pro-q3dm13
407-02-22, 6++
501-02-22, hub3tourney1
607-02-22, q3dm7
720-02-22, pro-q3dm6
824-01-22, 6++
901-02-22, 6++
1020-02-22, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-03-27 22:27:52 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023778s (0.013921s)