vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping18 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy22.3%
Damage accuracy18.47%
Damage output:kill2079.88
Max impressive8
Rank#63
Skill824.9
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak1
Death streak4
Kills:death1.21
Kills:game11.33
Excellent ratio2.9%
Damage given:kill384.1
Damage taken:death363.3
Damage efficiency57.11%
Multitarget factor0.995
Thaws:game0.33
Thaw:death ratio3.4%
Thaw:kill ratio2.8%
Defends:game1.33
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio10%
Deaths:game9
Thawed chance17.9%
Frozen time mean10.6 s
Unfrozen time86.8%
Score:death1.25
Score:game11.67
Score/min (played)0.95
Score/min (unfrozen)1.09
Top score15
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1645386449

Alias List
*SoO*xpow3

 
*SoO*xpow

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed5
Thaws1
Damage given13061
Damage taken9809
First killer2
Score35
Time played0.6 hr
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat5
Armor shard37
Health12
Health large15
Health mega3
Health small5
Reward 
Defend4
Excellent1
Impressive17
Terminator3
  
  
  
Team 
Score30
Wins3
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher12033.335.27945275.61
Lightning gun41080.0013550494526.79
Machine gun0000.0001800.00
Plasma gun0000.000.00500.00
Rail gun2012062.5058130580044.62
Rocket Launcher912042.8658.55445585513.16
Shot gun0000.000.000.7300.00
Total3427055.74256.821196.731312721.46 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^ASSRE^DRUM<-11568.75
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!8280.00
-=ASS=-^Cliff!6554.55
-=ASS=-^WALNUT5838.46
-=ASS=-^Spite!4736.36
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-=ASS=-^WALNUT5838.46
-=ASS=-^Spite!4736.36
^ASSRE^DRUM<-11568.75
-=ASS=-^Cliff!6554.55
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!8280.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
120-02-22, hub3tourney1
220-02-22, pro-q3dm6
320-02-22, q3dm7

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-02-22, hub3tourney1
220-02-22, pro-q3dm6
320-02-22, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
120-02-22, q3dm7
220-02-22, pro-q3dm6
320-02-22, hub3tourney1
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-03-27 22:27:52 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.011141s (0.005192s)