vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping67.5 ms
Estability±3.2 ms
Accuracy18.3%
Damage accuracy20.99%
Damage output:kill1601.47
Max impressive7
Rank#38
Skill826.5
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session14.8 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak3
Death streak4
Kills:death0.95
Kills:game13.75
Excellent ratio3.6%
Damage given:kill336.2
Damage taken:death364.9
Damage efficiency47.07%
Multitarget factor1.002
Thaws:game2.5
Thaw:death ratio14.7%
Thaw:kill ratio15.2%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game1.5
Terminator:ratio15%
Deaths:game14.25
Thawed chance27.6%
Frozen time mean11.2 s
Unfrozen time82%
Score:death1.12
Score:game16.25
Score/min (played)1.08
Score/min (unfrozen)1.32
Top score23
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games25%
Last game1617309963

Alias List
.WTF!Rotten!4

 
.WTF!Rotten!

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed16
Thaws10
Damage given18491
Damage taken20797
Score65
Time played0.98 hr
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat18
Armor shard62
Health21
Health large15
Health mega6
Health small10
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent2
Impressive19
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
  
Team 
Score40
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.006.821556824.40
Lightning gun31075.008449358817.04
Machine gun0000.000200.00
Plasma gun0000.000.0013600.00
Rail gun3335048.531002611000038.31
Rocket Launcher1820047.3771.91403719117.84
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total5557049.11262.731450.001846118.12 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pursuer151353.57
oKo*Mango121152.17
oKo*Magister91340.91
oKo*Venum5183.33
oKo*CTHULHU4450.00
oKo*Lisa3260.00
[ILM]^Mikes_uk3175.00
[ILM]^Blaze2528.57
[ILM]^ironmonkey1233.33
[ILM]^nickaero1420.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pursuer151353.57
oKo*Magister91340.91
oKo*Mango121152.17
[ILM]^Blaze2528.57
oKo*CTHULHU4450.00
[ILM]^nickaero1420.00
oKo*Lisa3260.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey1233.33
oKo*Venum5183.33
[ILM]^Mikes_uk3175.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI010.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
102-27, pro-q3dm13
202-27, q3dm7
302-27, pro-q3dm6
404-01, q3dm8

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
102-27, pro-q3dm13
202-27, q3dm7
302-27, pro-q3dm6
404-01, q3dm8

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-01, q3dm8
202-27, pro-q3dm6
302-27, q3dm7
402-27, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-20 22:27:00 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009846s (0.004165s)