vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclasico.de
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping52.3 ms
Estability±3.8 ms
Accuracy22.3%
Damage accuracy19.65%
Damage output:kill1767.16
Max impressive6
Rank#35
Skill872.2
Games6
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.7 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak4
Death streak4
Kills:death1
Kills:game13.33
Excellent ratio4.9%
Damage given:kill347.3
Damage taken:death335.1
Damage efficiency51.2%
Multitarget factor1.011
Thaws:game4
Thaw:death ratio23.1%
Thaw:kill ratio22.9%
Defends:game1.33
Terminators:game2.83
Terminator:ratio30.36%
Deaths:game13.17
Thawed chance18.8%
Frozen time mean13.4 s
Unfrozen time76.8%
Score:death1.28
Score:game17
Score/min (played)1.32
Score/min (unfrozen)1.72
Top score25
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean9.33
Team led games33.3%
Last game1640113347

Alias List
Sub-Zero6

 
Sub-Zero

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed15
Thaws24
Damage given27780
Damage taken26473
First killer2
First victim1
Score102
Time played1.27 hr
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat21
Armor shard136
Health35
Health large17
Health mega2
Health small44
  
Reward 
Defend8
Excellent4
Impressive23
Team leader2
Terminator17
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score56
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0300.0010.8228810823.76
Lightning gun195079.175691859398330.61
Plasma gun100100.0031.006286204.94
Rail gun2341035.9497205970047.32
Rocket Launcher3726058.73121.006651210018.20
Shot gun0200.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total8079250.31828.823645.002748522.74 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*Magister191851.35
[ILM]^nickaero161650.00
Agi14766.67
oKo*CTHULHU8850.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek486275.00
.WTF!Rotten!5645.45
.WTF!Viper++!4450.00
.WTF!P0rsche!?3537.50
.WTF!WhoAmI?!3633.33
.WTF!Berkut!?2528.57
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*Magister191851.35
[ILM]^nickaero161650.00
oKo*CTHULHU8850.00
Agi14766.67
.WTF!Rotten!5645.45
.WTF!WhoAmI?!3633.33
.WTF!Berkut!?2528.57
.WTF!P0rsche!?3537.50
.WTF!Viper++!4450.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek486275.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
112-05, pro-q3tourney2
212-05, pro-q3dm6
312-05, q3dm7
412-05, hub3tourney1
512-21, pro-q3dm6
612-21, overkill

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-05, pro-q3tourney2
212-05, pro-q3dm6
312-05, q3dm7
412-05, hub3tourney1
512-21, pro-q3dm6
612-21, overkill

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-21, overkill
212-21, pro-q3dm6
312-05, hub3tourney1
412-05, q3dm7
512-05, pro-q3dm6
612-05, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-01-09 23:00:23 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022873s (0.006048s)