vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping42.7 ms
Estability±2.7 ms
Accuracy16.7%
Damage accuracy15.93%
Damage output:kill2553.31
Max impressive2
Rank#43
Skill797.0
Games7
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session18.6 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.46
Kills:game7.29
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill406.6
Damage taken:death314.3
Damage efficiency37.49%
Multitarget factor1.023
Thaws:game4.71
Thaw:death ratio22.9%
Thaw:kill ratio38.8%
Defends:game0.43
Terminators:game0.57
Terminator:ratio7.69%
Deaths:game15.71
Thawed chance25.2%
Frozen time mean9.2 s
Unfrozen time87%
Score:death0.72
Score:game11.43
Score/min (played)0.61
Score/min (unfrozen)0.7
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio14.3%
Team score mean7.43
Team led games0%
Last game1620332857

Alias List
oKo*Venum7

 
oKo*Venum

   - " wp and bb "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun
Freeze Tag
Highest Thaw Dedication

 
 
Thawed28
Thaws33
Damage given20739
Damage taken34575
Score80
Time played2.17 hr
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat6
Armor shard29
Health38
Health large15
Health mega3
Health small19
Reward 
Defend3
Impressive4
Terminator4
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss6
Score52
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher21066.6719.7331419736.28
Lightning gun0600.0001700.00
Plasma gun0000.001.0042025.00
Rail gun1145019.6441273410015.02
Rocket Launcher3854041.30141.827131418219.89
Shot gun0000.000.000.1800.00
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total51110431.68203.551321.182027515.41 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pks61430.00
MyWifeHatesQ36460.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek4861135.29
.WTF!Viper++!4357.14
fau41126.67
[ILM]^Mikes_uk41028.57
[ILM]^nickaero4640.00
.WTF!P0rsche!?3442.86
[ILM]^ORGI693633.33
[ILM]^ironmonkey3925.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI3442.86
aimer2820.00
.WTF!Rotten!1516.67
lee1325.00
[ILM]^Blaze1420.00
.WTF!Berkut!?040.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pks61430.00
fau41126.67
{Newb.zi}Semisek4861135.29
[ILM]^Mikes_uk41028.57
[ILM]^ironmonkey3925.00
aimer2820.00
[ILM]^ORGI693633.33
[ILM]^nickaero4640.00
.WTF!Rotten!1516.67
.WTF!P0rsche!?3442.86
MyWifeHatesQ36460.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI3442.86
[ILM]^Blaze1420.00
.WTF!Berkut!?040.00
.WTF!Viper++!4357.14
lee1325.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
104-27, q3dm11
205-06, q3dm14
302-27, q3dm7
404-27, hub3tourney1
504-27, bloodcovenant
605-06, q3dm8
705-06, overkill

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-06, q3dm14
204-27, q3dm11
302-27, q3dm7
405-06, q3dm8
504-27, hub3tourney1
604-27, bloodcovenant
705-06, overkill

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
105-06, overkill
204-27, bloodcovenant
304-27, hub3tourney1
405-06, q3dm8
502-27, q3dm7
604-27, q3dm11
705-06, q3dm14
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-20 22:27:00 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01431s (0.005277s)