vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping50.7 ms
Estability±40 ms
Accuracy17%
Damage accuracy16.67%
Damage output:kill2273.95
Max impressive3
Rank#52
Skill870.1
Games18
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session16.9 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.53
Kills:game8.22
Excellent ratio4%
Hits:impressive7.3
Shots:impressive38.7
Damage given:kill379
Damage taken:death304.2
Damage efficiency40.05%
Multitarget factor1.017
Thaws:game3.28
Thaw:death ratio17.6%
Thaw:kill ratio28.4%
Defends:game0.56
Terminators:game0.72
Terminator:ratio9.7%
Deaths:game15.33
Thawed chance22.7%
Frozen time mean9.6 s
Unfrozen time85.5%
Score:death0.7
Score:game10.83
Score/min (played)0.64
Score/min (unfrozen)0.75
Minutes:death1.1
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean7.44
Team led games0%
Last game1647377453

Alias List
oKo*Venum18

 
oKo*Venum

   - " gg "

Awards List
Accuracy
Best Accuracy with Plasma gun

 
 
Thawed63
Thaws59
Damage given56090
Damage taken83950
First victim1
Score195
Time played5.08 hr
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat19
Armor shard98
Health87
Health large38
Health mega12
Health small74
Reward 
Defend10
Excellent6
Impressive20
Terminator13
  
  
  
Team 
Loss12
Score134
Wins6
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher97056.2538.2772538275.28
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun02000.0010135707.41
Plasma gun0200.001.0042025.00
Rail gun41115026.281467741460018.86
Rocket Launcher98119045.16366.3618563663619.74
Shot gun0100.000.000.1800.00
Trigger hurt011110.000000.00
Total1482761234.91561.643494.185515316.07 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
{Newb.zi}Semisek48162737.21
MyWifeHatesQ311955.00
[ILM]^Blaze92328.12
oKo*CTHULHU81338.10
Agi8561.54
pks71828.00
aimer71926.92
[ILM]^Mike61627.27
PacMan.EZ6275.00
-=ASS=-RICKY!!61825.00
lee5645.45
[ILM]^ORGI695741.67
[ILM]^ironmonkey51131.25
^{BLACK}Dii5362.50
.WTF!Viper++!4357.14
fau41422.22
[ILM]^MAKAVELI4736.36
[ILM]^Fus1on4640.00
-=ASS=-^Spite!4544.44
-=ASS=-^WALNUT4736.36
^{BLACK}NASTIA4736.36
ixsy4266.67
.WTF!P0rsche!?3442.86
-=ASS=-^Slash3537.50
Poo2166.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
{Newb.zi}Semisek48162737.21
[ILM]^Blaze92328.12
aimer71926.92
pks71828.00
-=ASS=-RICKY!!61825.00
[ILM]^Mike61627.27
fau41422.22
oKo*CTHULHU81338.10
[ILM]^ironmonkey51131.25
MyWifeHatesQ311955.00
odin080.00
[ILM]^ORGI695741.67
[ILM]^MAKAVELI4736.36
-=ASS=-^WALNUT4736.36
^{BLACK}NASTIA4736.36
lee5645.45
[ILM]^Fus1on4640.00
-=ASS=-de_dog1614.29
oKo*Bl!nd1516.67
Agi8561.54
-=ASS=-^Slash3537.50
-=ASS=-^Spite!4544.44
.WTF!P0rsche!?3442.86
.WTF!Berkut!?040.00
.WTF!Viper++!4357.14
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
127-04-21, q3dm11
209-01-22, 6++
301-03-22, q3dm11
406-05-21, q3dm14
509-01-22, q3dm14
627-02-21, q3dm7
715-03-22, hub3tourney1
809-01-22, q3dm7
927-04-21, hub3tourney1
1027-04-21, bloodcovenant
1116-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
1209-01-22, overkill
1306-02-22, q3dm14
1406-05-21, q3dm8
1506-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1616-02-22, q3dm7
1706-05-21, overkill
1806-02-22, pro-q3tourney7

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
106-05-21, q3dm14
215-03-22, hub3tourney1
301-03-22, q3dm11
427-04-21, q3dm11
509-01-22, q3dm14
616-02-22, pro-q3tourney2
727-02-21, q3dm7
809-01-22, 6++
909-01-22, overkill
1009-01-22, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
106-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
206-05-21, overkill
306-02-22, pro-q3dm6
416-02-22, q3dm7
527-04-21, bloodcovenant
627-04-21, hub3tourney1
706-05-21, q3dm8
806-02-22, q3dm14
909-01-22, q3dm7
1009-01-22, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-03-27 22:27:52 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.025142s (0.011436s)