vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclasico.de
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping80 ms
Estability±1.9 ms
Accuracy17.5%
Damage accuracy17.78%
Damage output:kill2092.31
Max impressive2
Rank#52
Skill815.3
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session15.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak3
Death streak10
Kills:death0.43
Kills:game6.5
Excellent ratio11.1%
Damage given:kill372.1
Damage taken:death332.1
Damage efficiency32.68%
Multitarget factor1.024
Thaws:game4.5
Thaw:death ratio22.8%
Thaw:kill ratio40%
Defends:game0.75
Terminators:game1.75
Terminator:ratio20.59%
Deaths:game15
Thawed chance23%
Frozen time mean13.1 s
Unfrozen time78.2%
Score:death0.7
Score:game10.75
Score/min (played)0.7
Score/min (unfrozen)0.9
Top score14
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio25%
Team score mean8.5
Team led games0%
Last game1639344916

Alias List
Stoned.EZ4

 
Stoned.EZ

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed14
Thaws18
Damage given9675
Damage taken19927
First victim1
Score43
Time played1 hr
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat15
Armor shard56
Health16
Health large12
Health mega5
Health small27
Reward 
Defend3
Excellent3
Impressive5
Terminator7
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score34
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher14020.001.55271555.72
Lightning gun0300.000000.00
Rail gun1132025.5838125380030.40
Rocket Launcher1419042.4254.91392549114.01
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total2660130.2394.45544.00944617.36 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^nickaero71335.00
aimer5550.00
oKo*Magister3350.00
MyWifeHatesQ33827.27
{Newb.zi}Semisek483827.27
optical2250.00
fau1420.00
oKo*CTHULHU1420.00
[ILM]^Blaze1127.69
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^nickaero71335.00
[ILM]^Blaze1127.69
MyWifeHatesQ33827.27
{Newb.zi}Semisek483827.27
aimer5550.00
fau1420.00
oKo*CTHULHU1420.00
oKo*Magister3350.00
optical2250.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
112-12, q3dm7
212-12, pro-q3dm6
312-12, pro-q3dm13
412-12, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-12, pro-q3dm6
212-12, q3dm7
312-12, pro-q3dm13
412-12, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-12, pro-q3tourney2
212-12, pro-q3dm13
312-12, q3dm7
412-12, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-01-24 21:51:03 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022603s (0.004819s)