vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping60 ms
Estability±0.8 ms
Accuracy18.2%
Damage accuracy17.19%
Damage output:kill1965.74
Max impressive9
Rank#30
Skill857.1
Games6
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session16.2 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak2
Death streak4
Kills:death1.08
Kills:game15.17
Excellent ratio7.6%
Damage given:kill337.9
Damage taken:death372.4
Damage efficiency49.87%
Multitarget factor1.009
Thaws:game2.83
Thaw:death ratio16.8%
Thaw:kill ratio15.6%
Defends:game1.17
Terminators:game2.17
Terminator:ratio21.67%
Deaths:game13.83
Thawed chance31%
Frozen time mean18.9 s
Unfrozen time73.1%
Score:death1.29
Score:game18
Score/min (played)1.1
Score/min (unfrozen)1.5
Top score21
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1617309963

Alias List
.WTF!P0rsche!?6

 
.WTF!P0rsche!?


Awards List
Teamplay
Best Team Scorer
Best Team Efficiency

 
 
Thawed26
Thaws17
Damage given30748
Damage taken30908
First killer3
Score108
Time played1.62 hr
Item 
Armor body28
Armor combat14
Armor shard82
Health46
Health large30
Health mega8
Health small19
Reward 
Defend7
Excellent7
Impressive29
Terminator13
  
  
  
Team 
Score60
Wins6
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher22050.0015.4551015453.03
Lightning gun66050.00143666100121.47
Plasma gun0400.000.001100.00
Rail gun4131056.941434011430035.66
Rocket Launcher4239051.85136.278291362716.44
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total9183052.30437.732417.003047318.11 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey17673.91
oKo*Magister141156.00
[ILM]^Mikes_uk121152.17
pursuer102033.33
oKo*Mango10566.67
[ILM]^MAKAVELI6275.00
[ILM]^Blaze51131.25
oKo*CTHULHU40100.00
oKo*Venum4357.14
[ILM]^nickaero4736.36
oKo*Lisa3175.00
[ILM]^ORGI692625.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pursuer102033.33
oKo*Magister141156.00
[ILM]^Blaze51131.25
[ILM]^Mikes_uk121152.17
[ILM]^nickaero4736.36
[ILM]^ironmonkey17673.91
[ILM]^ORGI692625.00
oKo*Mango10566.67
oKo*Venum4357.14
[ILM]^MAKAVELI6275.00
oKo*Lisa3175.00
oKo*CTHULHU40100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
102-27, pro-q3dm13
204-01, q3dm8
302-27, q3dm7
404-01, q3dm7
502-27, pro-q3dm6
604-01, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
102-27, pro-q3dm6
204-01, q3dm8
302-27, pro-q3dm13
404-01, pro-q3dm6
504-01, q3dm7
602-27, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
102-27, q3dm7
204-01, q3dm7
304-01, pro-q3dm6
402-27, pro-q3dm13
504-01, q3dm8
602-27, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-20 22:27:00 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.024664s (0.016924s)