vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping62.4 ms
Estability±5.7 ms
Accuracy21%
Damage accuracy19.23%
Damage output:kill1980.86
Max impressive10
Rank#33
Skill851.3
Games5
Quits6.2%
Unranked0%
Average session15.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak2
Death streak7
Kills:death1.04
Kills:game14.4
Excellent ratio5.5%
Damage given:kill380.9
Damage taken:death366.3
Damage efficiency52.4%
Multitarget factor1.02
Thaws:game5
Thaw:death ratio26.6%
Thaw:kill ratio25.5%
Defends:game1.4
Terminators:game2.8
Terminator:ratio28%
Deaths:game13.6
Thawed chance33.3%
Frozen time mean20 s
Unfrozen time69.8%
Score:death1.41
Score:game19.4
Score/min (played)1.2
Score/min (unfrozen)1.72
Top score23
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1617309963

Alias List
.WTF!Berkut!?5

 
.WTF!Berkut!?


 
 
Thawed23
Thaws25
Damage given27423
Damage taken24906
First killer1
Score91
Time played1.25 hr
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat5
Armor shard43
Health27
Health large23
Health mega7
Health small8
Reward 
Defend7
Excellent4
Impressive38
Terminator14
  
  
  
Team 
Score50
Wins5
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher23040.0012.1822112185.51
Lightning gun25028.5714147198729.94
Machine gun0000.000500.00
Plasma gun0100.001.0032203.12
Rail gun4431058.671353471350038.90
Rocket Launcher2428046.15110.918171109113.58
Shot gun0000.000.091.00109.09
Total7268051.43401.181895.002687621.17 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze101245.45
pursuer91047.37
[ILM]^Mikes_uk9950.00
[ILM]^ORGI698372.73
oKo*Mango7846.67
[ILM]^ironmonkey7846.67
oKo*Magister6940.00
oKo*CTHULHU4180.00
oKo*Venum40100.00
[ILM]^nickaero4450.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI4450.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze101245.45
pursuer91047.37
oKo*Magister6940.00
[ILM]^Mikes_uk9950.00
oKo*Mango7846.67
[ILM]^ironmonkey7846.67
[ILM]^nickaero4450.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI4450.00
[ILM]^ORGI698372.73
oKo*CTHULHU4180.00
oKo*Venum40100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
102-27, q3dm7
204-01, q3dm7
302-27, pro-q3dm6
404-01, q3dm8
504-01, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
102-27, q3dm7
204-01, q3dm7
304-01, pro-q3dm6
402-27, pro-q3dm6
504-01, q3dm8

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-01, q3dm8
202-27, pro-q3dm6
304-01, pro-q3dm6
404-01, q3dm7
502-27, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-20 22:27:00 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.025212s (0.016983s)