vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping55 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy34.8%
Damage accuracy35.88%
Damage output:kill922.95
Max impressive13
Rank#31
Skill852.2
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session15.2 min
Kill streak5
Thaw streak2
Death streak4
Kills:death1.32
Kills:game16.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill331.2
Damage taken:death352.1
Damage efficiency55.89%
Multitarget factor1.015
Thaws:game4.5
Thaw:death ratio26.5%
Thaw:kill ratio21.2%
Defends:game1.25
Terminators:game2.25
Terminator:ratio22.5%
Deaths:game12.25
Thawed chance32%
Frozen time mean16.2 s
Unfrozen time78.2%
Score:death1.68
Score:game21
Score/min (played)1.35
Score/min (unfrozen)1.73
Top score24
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games50%
Last game1617306368

Alias List
.WTF!Viper++!4

 
.WTF!Viper++!

   - " disconnected "

Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Rail gun

 
 
Thawed16
Thaws18
Damage given21856
Damage taken17252
First killer1
Score84
Time played1.02 hr
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat16
Armor shard14
Health16
Health large9
Health mega7
Health small5
Reward 
Defend5
Impressive43
Team leader2
Terminator9
  
  
  
Team 
Score40
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.91502915.82
Lightning gun0200.0015720.00
Plasma gun0000.003.00246012.50
Rail gun5820074.361854641850039.87
Rocket Launcher827022.8626.8290268229.80
Total6649057.39218.73633.002154034.55 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*Magister15865.22
oKo*Mango13861.90
pursuer81240.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey7277.78
oKo*CTHULHU5271.43
oKo*Lisa5271.43
oKo*Venum3442.86
[ILM]^nickaero3175.00
[ILM]^Blaze3350.00
[ILM]^ORGI693260.00
[ILM]^Mikes_uk1516.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
pursuer81240.00
oKo*Mango13861.90
oKo*Magister15865.22
[ILM]^Mikes_uk1516.67
oKo*Venum3442.86
[ILM]^Blaze3350.00
oKo*CTHULHU5271.43
oKo*Lisa5271.43
[ILM]^ironmonkey7277.78
[ILM]^ORGI693260.00
[ILM]^nickaero3175.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
102-27, q3dm7
204-01, pro-q3dm6
302-27, pro-q3dm6
402-27, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
102-27, q3dm7
204-01, pro-q3dm6
302-27, pro-q3dm6
402-27, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
102-27, pro-q3dm13
202-27, pro-q3dm6
304-01, pro-q3dm6
402-27, q3dm7
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-20 22:27:00 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009805s (0.004069s)