vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping47.7 ms
Estability±1.2 ms
Accuracy19.3%
Damage accuracy21.5%
Damage output:kill1747.37
Max impressive12
Rank#34
Skill851.1
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session17.3 min
Kill streak7
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death1.41
Kills:game17.33
Excellent ratio5.7%
Damage given:kill375.6
Damage taken:death437.3
Damage efficiency55.37%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game6.33
Thaw:death ratio33.9%
Thaw:kill ratio26.4%
Defends:game1.67
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio20%
Deaths:game12
Thawed chance35.1%
Frozen time mean7.9 s
Unfrozen time90.9%
Score:death1.92
Score:game23.67
Score/min (played)1.34
Score/min (unfrozen)1.47
Top score26
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games33.3%
Last game1617309963

Alias List
.WTF!WhoAmI?!3

 
.WTF!WhoAmI?!

   - " wtf "

Awards List
Damage
Best Tank
Freeze Tag
Best Thawer
Item
Health Man
Mega Man
Iron Man
Player
Best Scorer
Best Efficiency
Highest Score per Death
Hall Of Fame
Most Number of Awards

 
 
Thawed13
Thaws19
Damage given19532
Damage taken15742
Score71
Time played0.87 hr
  
Item 
Armor body26
Armor combat8
Armor shard75
Health39
Health large16
Health mega10
Health small12
Reward 
Defend5
Excellent3
Impressive32
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
  
Team 
Score30
Wins3
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher300100.007.641807644.24
Lightning gun0100.0001900.00
Plasma gun0100.000.9186181.06
Rail gun3815071.701242961240041.89
Rocket Launcher1119036.6759.64412596414.47
Shot gun0000.000.361.914019.05
Total5236059.09192.55994.911918619.35 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey141058.33
[ILM]^Blaze10952.63
[ILM]^MAKAVELI8280.00
[ILM]^ORGI697653.85
[ILM]^Mikes_uk7750.00
[ILM]^nickaero6275.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey141058.33
[ILM]^Blaze10952.63
[ILM]^Mikes_uk7750.00
[ILM]^ORGI697653.85
[ILM]^nickaero6275.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI8280.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
104-01, pro-q3dm6
204-01, q3dm7
304-01, q3dm8

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-01, pro-q3dm6
204-01, q3dm8
304-01, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
104-01, q3dm7
204-01, q3dm8
304-01, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-20 22:27:00 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009013s (0.003796s)