vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping36.1 ms
Estability±1.1 ms
Accuracy19.6%
Damage accuracy18.53%
Damage output:kill1852.89
Max impressive6
Rank#41
Skill918.8
Games13
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.9 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak4
Death streak7
Kills:death0.85
Kills:game10.54
Excellent ratio5.8%
Damage given:kill343.4
Damage taken:death332
Damage efficiency46.96%
Multitarget factor1.011
Thaws:game2.46
Thaw:death ratio16.6%
Thaw:kill ratio18.8%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game1.08
Terminator:ratio16.28%
Deaths:game12.31
Thawed chance16.8%
Frozen time mean8 s
Unfrozen time87.3%
Score:death1.02
Score:game12.69
Score/min (played)0.98
Score/min (unfrozen)1.12
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio30.8%
Team score mean6.62
Team led games23.1%
Last game1645386449

Alias List
-=ASS=-^Spite!13

 
-=ASS=-^Spite!

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed27
Thaws32
Damage given47046
Damage taken53127
First killer1
First victim1
Score165
Time played2.8 hr
Item 
Armor body39
Armor combat40
Armor shard94
Health68
Health large30
Health mega15
Health small52
  
Reward 
Defend13
Excellent8
Impressive41
Team leader3
Terminator14
  
  
  
Team 
Loss9
Score86
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher122085.7133.1861733185.38
Lava0110.000000.00
Lightning gun719026.92207748144927.67
Machine gun0100.0016061.67
Plasma gun0000.000.001700.00
Rail gun4964043.361805361800033.58
Rocket Launcher6969050.00237.8213232378217.98
Shot gun0100.000.002.8200.00
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total137160446.13659.003303.824655519.95 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
^{BLACK}Dii13861.90
oKo*CTHULHU12860.00
ixxaaa12666.67
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{101050.00
ixsy91932.14
^{BLACK}NASTIA91932.14
oKo*Magister8947.06
*SoO*Devarezz*8466.67
*SoO*def8753.33
oKo*cacahuete7943.75
*SoO*xpow7463.64
oKo*Bl!nd6746.15
oKo*yUb6275.00
oKo*Venum5455.56
odin51327.78
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve5550.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!31715.00
Poo2166.67
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA2433.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ixsy91932.14
^{BLACK}NASTIA91932.14
oKo*WhoAmI?!31715.00
odin51327.78
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{101050.00
oKo*Magister8947.06
oKo*cacahuete7943.75
oKo*CTHULHU12860.00
^{BLACK}Dii13861.90
oKo*Bl!nd6746.15
*SoO*def8753.33
ixxaaa12666.67
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve5550.00
oKo*Venum5455.56
*SoO*xpow7463.64
*SoO*Devarezz*8466.67
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA2433.33
oKo*yUb6275.00
Poo2166.67
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
109-02-22, pro-q3dm6
209-02-22, q3dm7
320-02-22, q3dm7
406-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
520-02-22, pro-q3dm6
606-02-22, pro-q3dm6
720-02-22, hub3tourney1
806-02-22, q3dm11
906-02-22, q3dm14
1009-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1109-02-22, overkill
1206-02-22, q3dm7
1309-02-22, q3dm14

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-02-22, pro-q3dm6
220-02-22, q3dm7
306-02-22, pro-q3dm6
420-02-22, pro-q3dm6
506-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
620-02-22, hub3tourney1
706-02-22, q3dm11
809-02-22, q3dm7
906-02-22, q3dm14
1006-02-22, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
109-02-22, q3dm14
209-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
309-02-22, overkill
406-02-22, q3dm7
506-02-22, q3dm14
609-02-22, q3dm7
706-02-22, q3dm11
820-02-22, hub3tourney1
906-02-22, pro-q3tourney7
1020-02-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-03-27 22:27:52 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.027782s (0.013913s)