vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclasico.de
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping28 ms
Estability±3.6 ms
Accuracy7.3%
Damage accuracy6.28%
Damage output:kill6683.1
Max impressive0
Rank#50
Skill788.5
Games3
Quits22.2%
Unranked0%
Average session12.7 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak3
Death streak7
Kills:death0.2
Kills:game3.33
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill420
Damage taken:death310.4
Damage efficiency21.3%
Multitarget factor0.996
Thaws:game2.67
Thaw:death ratio13.6%
Thaw:kill ratio42.1%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game0.33
Terminator:ratio5.26%
Deaths:game16.67
Thawed chance31.4%
Frozen time mean21 s
Unfrozen time54.1%
Score:death0.35
Score:game6
Score/min (played)0.36
Score/min (unfrozen)0.67
Top score7
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean6.33
Team led games0%
Last game1639947137

Alias List
Silver<>Surfer3

 
Silver<>Surfer

   - " my isp is lagging me "

Awards List
Freeze Tag
Highest Thaw Dedication

 
 
Thawed16
Thaws8
Damage given4200
Damage taken15519
Score14
Time played0.63 hr
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat1
Armor shard51
Health9
Health large3
Health mega2
Health small25
Reward 
Defend3
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score19
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.000.00500.00
Lightning gun0100.000300.00
Machine gun0100.000200.00
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun02000.000000.00
Rocket Launcher1024029.4142.1866342186.36
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total1050016.6742.18673.0042186.27 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau51426.32
oKo*Magister21016.67
[ILM]^nickaero1910.00
MyWifeHatesQ31420.00
[ILM]^Blaze1516.67
KlarDerAbsahnr080.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau51426.32
oKo*Magister21016.67
[ILM]^nickaero1910.00
KlarDerAbsahnr080.00
[ILM]^Blaze1516.67
MyWifeHatesQ31420.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
112-19, pro-q3dm6
212-19, q3dm7
312-19, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-19, pro-q3dm6
212-19, q3dm7
312-19, hub3tourney1

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
112-19, hub3tourney1
212-19, q3dm7
312-19, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-01-09 23:00:23 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.009437s (0.004401s)