vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.159.53}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3f]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.unfreeze.xyz
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping50.5 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy15%
Damage accuracy15.41%
Damage output:kill4126
Max impressive0
Rank#44
Skill795.3
Games2
Quits87.5%
Unranked0%
Average session5.5 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak1
Death streak6
Kills:death0.4
Kills:game3
Excellent ratio14.3%
Damage given:kill635.8
Damage taken:death407.7
Damage efficiency40.06%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game1
Thaw:death ratio11.8%
Thaw:kill ratio22.2%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio10.53%
Deaths:game7
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean8.9 s
Unfrozen time81.1%
Score:death0.53
Score:game4
Score/min (played)0.08
Score/min (unfrozen)0.1
Top score1
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean6.33
Team led games50%
Last game1616875894

Alias List
Liza2

 
Liza

   - " i guess u participate at team tournament? "

Awards List
Reward
Excellent Killer

 
 
Thaws2
Damage given3815
Damage taken5708
First victim1
Score1
Time played0.18 hr
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat6
Armor shard41
Health17
Health large5
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Team leader1
Terminator2
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score19
Wins1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.000.8234822.41
Lightning gun0300.000800.00
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun0600.001442140033.33
Rocket Launcher53062.5022.82171228213.34
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total614030.0037.64255.00376414.76 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey20100.00
bishop2166.67
[ILM]^nickaero10100.00
fau1118.33
{Newb.zi}Semisek48010.00
[ILM]^Mikes_uk010.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
fau1118.33
bishop2166.67
{Newb.zi}Semisek48010.00
[ILM]^Mikes_uk010.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey20100.00
[ILM]^nickaero10100.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
103-27, pro-q3dm6
203-27, q3dm11

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-27, q3dm11
203-27, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-27, pro-q3dm6
203-27, q3dm11
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2021 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2021-05-20 22:27:00 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.008609s (0.003978s)