vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping23.3 ms
Estability±0.8 ms
Accuracy19%
Damage accuracy18.86%
Damage output:kill1495.71
Max impressive6
Rank#46
Skill900.8
Games4
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.2 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak2
Death streak3
Kills:death1.06
Kills:game14
Excellent ratio1.8%
Hits:impressive3.94
Shots:impressive11.19
Damage given:kill282.1
Damage taken:death324.1
Damage efficiency48.38%
Multitarget factor1.013
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio18.5%
Thaw:kill ratio17.4%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio24.24%
Deaths:game13
Thawed chance20.8%
Frozen time mean13.4 s
Unfrozen time76.3%
Score:death1.28
Score:game17
Score/min (played)1.36
Score/min (unfrozen)1.78
Minutes:death0.94
Top score25
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8.25
Team led games0%
Last game1655064427

Alias List
noobzordofzords4

 
noobzordofzords


Awards List
Carnage
Best Killer with Gauntlet
Damage
Best Effectiveness

 
 
Thawed11
Thaws12
Damage given15798
Damage taken16855
First killer1
Score68
Time played0.82 hr
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat12
Armor shard87
Health16
Health large3
Health mega3
Health small20
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent1
Gauntlet1
Impressive16
Terminator8
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score33
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet100100.001150100.00
Grenade Launcher41080.0012.3620912365.92
Lightning gun24033.337335051120.86
Plasma gun0100.000.00300.00
Rail gun2226045.8363179630035.20
Rocket Launcher2720057.4574.91424749117.67
Total5652051.85224.271166.001558819.23 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*cacahuete13959.09
[ILM]^Blaze13861.90
ang3lfish11857.89
aimer10855.56
ribx51327.78
oKo*CTHULHU4640.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ribx51327.78
oKo*cacahuete13959.09
aimer10855.56
ang3lfish11857.89
[ILM]^Blaze13861.90
oKo*CTHULHU4640.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-06-22, pro-q3dm6
212-06-22, hub3tourney1
312-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
412-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-06-22, pro-q3dm6
212-06-22, hub3tourney1
312-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
412-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-06-22, phantq3dm1_rev
212-06-22, pro-q3tourney2
312-06-22, hub3tourney1
412-06-22, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-06-12 22:24:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.012005s (0.005782s)