vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping15.8 ms
Estability±1.9 ms
Accuracy18.3%
Damage accuracy18.34%
Damage output:kill1994.35
Max impressive6
Rank#24
Skill996.8
Games17
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session15.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak3
Death streak6
Kills:death0.84
Kills:game12.71
Excellent ratio6%
Hits:impressive4.57
Shots:impressive12.06
Damage given:kill365.7
Damage taken:death319.3
Damage efficiency49.05%
Multitarget factor1.022
Thaws:game2.76
Thaw:death ratio15.4%
Thaw:kill ratio17.8%
Defends:game1.29
Terminators:game1.24
Terminator:ratio14.89%
Deaths:game15.12
Thawed chance29.1%
Frozen time mean12 s
Unfrozen time79.8%
Score:death1
Score:game15.24
Score/min (played)1.01
Score/min (unfrozen)1.27
Top score25
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio47.1%
Team score mean8.29
Team led games0%
Last game1648412872

Alias List
ribx17

 
ribx

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed75
Thaws47
Damage given78993
Damage taken82065
First victim2
Score259
Time played4.25 hr
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat35
Armor shard133
Health97
Health large38
Health mega21
Health small131
Reward 
Defend22
Excellent13
Impressive54
Terminator21
  
  
  
Team 
Loss9
Score141
Wins8
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher89047.0649.5586949555.70
Lava0220.000000.00
Lightning gun311021.43168667117625.19
Plasma gun13025.0017.182713446.34
Rail gun79108042.252476512470037.94
Rocket Launcher124120050.82459.9126824599117.15
Shot gun12033.331.004.4511022.45
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total216257445.67942.645144.457727618.32 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
oKo*Magister191457.58
.F$>>FraG_MasiN!151353.57
MyWifeHatesQ3131448.15
*SoO*def12957.14
[ILM]^ironmonkey121250.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek48121446.15
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve111247.83
*SoO*Devarezz*111052.38
-=ASS=-^Cliff!101343.48
*SoO*BIV MOCKBA9375.00
Agi9852.94
[ILM]^Blaze71041.18
[ILM]^MAKAVELI7846.67
oKo*Bl!nd7653.85
oKo*CTHULHU7846.67
eMg!kf71335.00
[ILM]^ORGI696650.00
[ILM]^Fus1on6460.00
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{51821.74
ixxaaa5550.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!51131.25
[ILM]^Mike4450.00
oKo*yUb4544.44
*SoO*Mill2166.67
Poo2528.57
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*SoO*/| [] V E R E }{51821.74
oKo*Magister191457.58
{Newb.zi}Semisek48121446.15
MyWifeHatesQ3131448.15
.F$>>FraG_MasiN!151353.57
eMg!kf71335.00
-=ASS=-^Cliff!101343.48
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve111247.83
[ILM]^ironmonkey121250.00
oKo*WhoAmI?!51131.25
*SoO*Devarezz*111052.38
[ILM]^Blaze71041.18
*SoO*def12957.14
odin2918.18
[ILM]^MAKAVELI7846.67
oKo*CTHULHU7846.67
oKo*cacahuete2820.00
Agi9852.94
[ILM]^ORGI696650.00
oKo*Bl!nd7653.85
Poo2528.57
ixxaaa5550.00
ixsy2528.57
oKo*yUb4544.44
[ILM]^Mike4450.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
127-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
227-03-22, overkill
301-02-22, 6++
427-03-22, 6++
522-02-22, q3dm7
622-02-22, pro-q3dm13
722-02-22, pro-q3dm6
827-03-22, 7++
924-01-22, 6++
1015-03-22, overkill
1101-02-22, pro-q3dm13
1227-03-22, q3dm14
1324-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1402-03-22, 6++
1515-03-22, pro-q3dm13
1615-03-22, pro-q3dm6
1702-03-22, overkill

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
127-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
227-03-22, overkill
301-02-22, 6++
422-02-22, q3dm7
522-02-22, pro-q3dm13
601-02-22, pro-q3dm13
722-02-22, pro-q3dm6
827-03-22, 7++
927-03-22, 6++
1024-01-22, 6++

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
102-03-22, overkill
227-03-22, q3dm14
315-03-22, pro-q3dm6
415-03-22, pro-q3dm13
502-03-22, 6++
615-03-22, overkill
727-03-22, 6++
824-01-22, 6++
924-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1027-03-22, 7++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-03-27 22:27:52 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021474s (0.009699s)