vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping43 ms
Estability±7.7 ms
Accuracy16.9%
Damage accuracy16.68%
Damage output:kill2175.61
Max impressive9
Rank#13
Skill1134.8
Games73
Quits0.6%
Unranked0%
Average session15.2 min
Kill streak6
Thaw streak5
Death streak9
Kills:death0.78
Kills:game11.95
Excellent ratio4.9%
Hits:impressive5.01
Shots:impressive10.91
Damage given:kill362.8
Damage taken:death329
Damage efficiency46.27%
Multitarget factor1.021
Thaws:game5.33
Thaw:death ratio25.8%
Thaw:kill ratio30.8%
Defends:game1.18
Terminators:game1.52
Terminator:ratio17.05%
Deaths:game15.3
Thawed chance33.9%
Frozen time mean16 s
Unfrozen time73.2%
Score:death1.11
Score:game17.05
Score/min (played)1.11
Score/min (unfrozen)1.52
Top score33
Team change ratio1.4%
Team win ratio54.1%
Team score mean8.8
Team led games13.7%
Last game1648412872

Alias List
MyWifeHatesQ373

 
MyWifeHatesQ3

   - " gn "

Awards List
Freeze Tag
Best Thawer

 
 
Thawed379
Thaws389
Damage given316367
Damage taken367447
First killer3
First victim8
Score1238
Time played18.52 hr
Item 
Armor body128
Armor combat187
Armor shard961
Health332
Health large168
Health mega74
Health small385
  
Reward 
Defend86
Excellent43
Impressive163
Team leader10
Terminator111
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss34
Score651
Wins40
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher6152053.98309.274764309276.49
Lava0550.000000.00
Lightning gun1761021.795962644417222.54
Machine gun0000.000200.00
Plasma gun01500.0056.45127811294.42
Rail gun245421036.7981717798170045.92
Rocket Launcher549549050.001919.641197419196416.03
Shot gun0300.000.0012.2700.00
Trigger hurt011110.000000.00
Total87211171643.843698.3622453.2730989216.47 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze6410537.87
oKo*CTHULHU617146.21
[ILM]^ironmonkey556545.83
[ILM]^Mike496044.95
[ILM]^Fus1on485447.06
oKo*Magister446540.37
fau313944.29
^{BLACK}Dii302653.57
{Newb.zi}Semisek48292553.70
ixxaaa242450.00
oKo*cacahuete242945.28
^{BLACK}NASTIA193336.54
[ILM]^MAKAVELI192147.50
Labr192147.50
-OfC-...jutuli...182541.86
ixsy175324.29
oKo*Ninja.172144.74
optical161159.26
*SoO*Devarezz*161650.00
PacMan.EZ151353.57
[ILM]^ORGI69144623.33
Poo141253.85
pks141450.00
ribx141351.85
oKo*WhoAmI?!123824.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^Blaze6410537.87
oKo*CTHULHU617146.21
oKo*Magister446540.37
[ILM]^ironmonkey556545.83
[ILM]^Mike496044.95
[ILM]^Fus1on485447.06
ixsy175324.29
[ILM]^ORGI69144623.33
fau313944.29
oKo*WhoAmI?!123824.00
^{BLACK}NASTIA193336.54
oKo*cacahuete242945.28
^{BLACK}Dii302653.57
{Newb.zi}Semisek48292553.70
-OfC-...jutuli...182541.86
ixxaaa242450.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI192147.50
Labr192147.50
oKo*Ninja.172144.74
*SoO*Devarezz*161650.00
ouunp81534.78
*SoO*CCCP.l!ve101540.00
eXyIsn1111542.31
bishop101441.67
pks141450.00
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
112-12-21, q3dm7
227-03-22, 6++
315-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
422-02-22, pro-q3dm6
513-05-21, q3dm7
627-03-21, 6++
703-05-21, pro-q3dm13
809-01-22, q3dm7
913-04-21, hub3tourney1
1004-05-21, 6++
1103-05-21, hub3tourney1
1213-04-21, pro-q3dm6
1319-12-21, q3dm7
1427-03-21, q3dm7
1527-04-21, bloodcovenant
1617-05-21, pro-dcmap7
1710-05-21, pro-q3dm6
1827-03-22, phantq3dm3_rev
1927-03-22, overkill
2004-05-21, bloodcovenant
2124-01-22, pro-q3dm6
2212-12-21, pro-q3tourney2
2327-03-22, q3dm14
2409-01-22, overkill
2527-04-21, hub3tourney1

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
127-04-21, bloodcovenant
227-03-21, 6++
327-03-22, 6++
412-12-21, q3dm7
522-02-22, pro-q3dm6
617-05-21, pro-dcmap7
713-04-21, hub3tourney1
809-01-22, q3dm7
915-03-22, phantq3dm1_rev
1027-03-22, q3dm14

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
117-05-21, overkill
203-05-21, q3dm7
309-01-22, 6++
409-01-22, hub3tourney1
503-05-21, q3dm8
627-03-21, overkill
709-01-22, overkill
822-02-22, overkill
909-01-22, q3dm14
1004-05-21, bloodcovenant
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-03-27 22:27:52 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.063303s (0.033291s)