vps.fpsclasico.de
Server IPs:{45.89.125.45 - 5.230.222.7}:27970 | [2a01:367:c204::41:66 - 2a00:12d8:210b::3c]:27970
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of events.fpsclassico.com
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclasico.de
Motto:" it takes more than a team of superstars to make a superstar team "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | spacius | baltic | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping28.3 ms
Estability±5.6 ms
Accuracy22.8%
Damage accuracy22.97%
Damage output:kill1461.13
Max impressive13
Rank#31
Skill951.2
Games13
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session11.3 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak3
Death streak5
Kills:death0.9
Kills:game11.15
Excellent ratio9.6%
Hits:impressive3.77
Shots:impressive8.34
Damage given:kill335.7
Damage taken:death323.5
Damage efficiency48.46%
Multitarget factor1.032
Thaws:game3.92
Thaw:death ratio24.1%
Thaw:kill ratio25.9%
Defends:game0.77
Terminators:game1.38
Terminator:ratio22.78%
Deaths:game12.31
Thawed chance14.3%
Frozen time mean10.2 s
Unfrozen time81.5%
Score:death1.18
Score:game14.62
Score/min (played)1.28
Score/min (unfrozen)1.57
Minutes:death0.92
Top score24
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio23.1%
Team score mean6.08
Team led games15.4%
Last game1645385039

Alias List
*SoO*Devarezz*13

 
*SoO*Devarezz*

   - " shara yebanaya "

 
 
Thawed23
Thaws51
Damage given48675
Damage taken51763
Score190
Time played2.45 hr
  
Item 
Armor body26
Armor combat39
Armor shard104
Health22
Health large17
Health mega14
Health small60
Reward 
Defend10
Excellent14
Impressive56
Team leader2
Terminator18
  
  
Team 
Loss10
Score79
Wins3
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000100.00
Grenade Launcher811042.1125.8242725826.05
Lava0220.000000.00
Lightning gun183085.716942842485824.42
Machine gun0000.0002000.00
Plasma gun0200.0023.553044717.75
Rail gun5762047.902114672110045.18
Rocket Launcher6275045.26181.739611817318.91
Shot gun0100.000.002.0000.00
Slime0110.000000.00
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total145160647.541136.095024.004718422.61 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee242548.98
MyWifeHatesQ3161650.00
pks161257.14
{Newb.zi}Semisek48101441.67
fau10952.63
ribx101147.62
[ILM]^ORGI697750.00
aimer61233.33
[ILM]^Blaze6842.86
[ILM]^Fus1on6185.71
[ILM]^ironmonkey61233.33
[ILM]^Mike5838.46
-=ASS=-^Cliff!5455.56
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!5183.33
-=ASS=-^Spite!4833.33
Agi30100.00
^ASSRE^DRUM<-30100.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI2250.00
-=ASS=-^WALNUT1420.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
lee242548.98
MyWifeHatesQ3161650.00
{Newb.zi}Semisek48101441.67
aimer61233.33
pks161257.14
[ILM]^ironmonkey61233.33
ribx101147.62
fau10952.63
[ILM]^Blaze6842.86
[ILM]^Mike5838.46
-=ASS=-^Spite!4833.33
[ILM]^ORGI697750.00
-=ASS=-^Cliff!5455.56
-=ASS=-^WALNUT1420.00
[ILM]^MAKAVELI2250.00
[ILM]^Fus1on6185.71
-=ASS=-KICKASS!!5183.33
Games List (top 25)
Time, Map
124-01-22, pro-q3dm13
224-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
307-02-22, 6++
424-01-22, pro-q3dm6
524-01-22, 6++
601-02-22, pro-q3dm13
701-02-22, hub3tourney1
820-02-22, q3dm7
907-02-22, q3dm7
1007-02-22, q3dm11
1120-02-22, pro-q3dm6
1201-02-22, 6++
1324-01-22, overkill

Best Games (top 10)
Time, Map
124-01-22, pro-q3dm13
220-02-22, q3dm7
324-01-22, 6++
407-02-22, 6++
524-01-22, pro-q3dm6
601-02-22, pro-q3dm13
724-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
820-02-22, pro-q3dm6
901-02-22, hub3tourney1
1007-02-22, q3dm11

Worst Games (top 10)
Time, Map
101-02-22, 6++
224-01-22, overkill
307-02-22, q3dm7
407-02-22, q3dm11
501-02-22, hub3tourney1
620-02-22, pro-q3dm6
724-01-22, pro-q3tourney2
801-02-22, pro-q3dm13
924-01-22, pro-q3dm6
1007-02-22, 6++
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2022-03-27 22:27:52 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.024292s (0.013966s)